// Kreisliga D Darmstadt - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.08.2023 19:30

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

8:1

06.08.2023 13:00

SKV Hähnlein II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

06.08.2023 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

06.08.2023 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

SV Weiterstadt II

06.08.2023 15:00

SV Rohrbach

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

4:2

06.08.2023 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

BG Darmstatt

1:6

13.08.2023 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

13.08.2023 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

TGB Darmstadt II

2:4

13.08.2023 15:00

SV Rohrbach

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

13.08.2023 15:00

BG Darmstatt

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

3:2

15.08.2023 19:30

SV Weiterstadt II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

2:0

15.08.2023 19:30

SKV Hähnlein II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

2:6

15.08.2023 19:30

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

Hellas Darmstadt II

7:2

15.08.2023 20:00

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

20.08.2023 13:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

20.08.2023 13:00

SV Weiterstadt II

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

7:2

20.08.2023 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

20.08.2023 16:30

SG Eiche Darmstadt

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

5:0

20.08.2023 16:30

SV Rohrbach

BG Darmstatt

0:4

24.08.2023 19:30

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

Hellas Darmstadt II

27.08.2023 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

SV Weiterstadt II

2:3

27.08.2023 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

27.08.2023 13:30

SKV Hähnlein II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

27.08.2023 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

2:2

27.08.2023 13:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

1:2

27.08.2023 15:00

BG Darmstatt

TGB Darmstadt II

2:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Rohrbach

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

5:1

29.08.2023 19:00

SV Weiterstadt II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

02.09.2023 17:30

SG Eiche Darmstadt

SV Rohrbach

3:4

03.09.2023 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

2:1

03.09.2023 13:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

1:4

03.09.2023 15:00

BG Darmstatt

SKV Hähnlein II

7:4

03.09.2023 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

05.09.2023 19:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

06.09.2023 20:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

0:4

10.09.2023 12:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

10.09.2023 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

10.09.2023 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

1:2

10.09.2023 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

0:5

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Rohrbach

TGB Darmstadt II

2:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

BG Darmstatt

4:0

17.09.2023 12:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

17.09.2023 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

17.09.2023 13:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

BG Darmstatt

3:2

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Weiterstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

1:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

12:0

19.09.2023 19:30

SKV Hähnlein II

SV Rohrbach

7:2

19.09.2023 19:30

SG Eiche Darmstadt

TGB Darmstadt II

1:3

24.09.2023 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

SG Eiche Darmstadt

24.09.2023 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

3:1

24.09.2023 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

0:5

24.09.2023 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

4:1

24.09.2023 14:00

SV Weiterstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

27.09.2023 19:30

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

SV Rohrbach

2:0

01.10.2023 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

3:0

01.10.2023 13:00

SV Weiterstadt II

BG Darmstatt

4:1

01.10.2023 13:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

SV Rohrbach

1:1

01.10.2023 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

01.10.2023 13:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

SKV Hähnlein II

10:0

01.10.2023 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

TGB Darmstadt II

5:2

05.10.2023 19:30

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

3:2

05.10.2023 19:30

BG Darmstatt

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

08.10.2023 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

SV Weiterstadt II

1:4

08.10.2023 13:00

SKV Hähnlein II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

1:6

08.10.2023 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

0:0

08.10.2023 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

08.10.2023 15:00

BG Darmstatt

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

8:1

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Rohrbach

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

15.10.2023 12:00

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

4:4

15.10.2023 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

15.10.2023 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

BG Darmstatt

5:2

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Weiterstadt II

SV Rohrbach

4:0

15.10.2023 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

TGB Darmstadt II

15.10.2023 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

0:2

22.10.2023 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

0:6

22.10.2023 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

0:4

22.10.2023 15:00

BG Darmstatt

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Rohrbach

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

3:1

24.10.2023 19:30

TGB Darmstadt II

SV Weiterstadt II

0:6

24.10.2023 19:30

SKV Hähnlein II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

25.10.2023 20:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

26.10.2023 19:30

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

6:3

29.10.2023 13:00

SV Weiterstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

3:0

29.10.2023 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

29.10.2023 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

29.10.2023 13:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

TGB Darmstadt II

1:2

29.10.2023 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

6:1

31.10.2023 19:30

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

02.11.2023 19:30

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

4:1

05.11.2023 12:30

TGB Darmstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

0:6

05.11.2023 12:30

SKV Hähnlein II

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

2:5

05.11.2023 13:00

SV Weiterstadt II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

2:0

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Rohrbach

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

05.11.2023 14:30

SG Eiche Darmstadt

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

05.11.2023 14:30

BG Darmstatt

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

4:2

07.11.2023 19:30

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

12.11.2023 12:30

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

TGB Darmstadt II

12.11.2023 12:30

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

3:0

12.11.2023 13:00

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

5:1

12.11.2023 13:00

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

1:6

14.11.2023 19:30

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

SG Eiche Darmstadt

14.11.2023 19:30

BG Darmstatt

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

14.11.2023 19:30

SV Weiterstadt II

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

2:2

19.11.2023 13:00

SV Weiterstadt II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

19.11.2023 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

SKV Hähnlein II

19.11.2023 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

19.11.2023 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

2:2

19.11.2023 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

SV Rohrbach

3:4

19.11.2023 14:45

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

1:1

19.11.2023 15:00

BG Darmstatt

SG Eiche Darmstadt

3:3

26.11.2023 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

26.11.2023 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

BG Darmstatt

2:4

26.11.2023 13:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

3:2

26.11.2023 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

3:2

26.11.2023 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

26.11.2023 15:00

SV Rohrbach

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

26.11.2023 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

SV Weiterstadt II

0:1

29.11.2023 20:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

SV Rohrbach

3:2

03.03.2024 12:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

SV Weiterstadt II

0:7

03.03.2024 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

03.03.2024 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

03.03.2024 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

SKV Hähnlein II

4:0

03.03.2024 15:00

BG Darmstatt

SV Rohrbach

4:1

03.03.2024 17:00

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

TGB Darmstadt II

05.03.2024 20:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

1:6

10.03.2024 12:00

SV Weiterstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

2:0

10.03.2024 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

10.03.2024 13:00

SKV Hähnlein II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

10.03.2024 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

SV Rohrbach

3:5

10.03.2024 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

BG Darmstatt

1:6

10.03.2024 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

2:0

10.03.2024 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

9:1

17.03.2024 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

SV Weiterstadt II

17.03.2024 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

3:2

17.03.2024 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

TGB Darmstadt II

0:2

17.03.2024 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

1:3

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Rohrbach

SG Eiche Darmstadt

3:5

17.03.2024 17:00

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

19.03.2024 19:30

SKV Hähnlein II

BG Darmstatt

2:12

24.03.2024 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

24.03.2024 13:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

24.03.2024 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

SV Rohrbach

4:2

24.03.2024 13:00

SKV Hähnlein II

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

1:4

24.03.2024 13:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

24.03.2024 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

Hellas Darmstadt II

0:1

24.03.2024 15:00

BG Darmstatt

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

3:4

07.04.2024 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

Hellas Darmstadt II

07.04.2024 13:00

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

07.04.2024 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

1:4

07.04.2024 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

2:1

07.04.2024 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

SV Weiterstadt II

2:7

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Rohrbach

SKV Hähnlein II

2:4

14.04.2024 12:00

SV Weiterstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

14.04.2024 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

BG Darmstatt

14.04.2024 13:00

SKV Hähnlein II

TGB Darmstadt II

3:3

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Rohrbach

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

1:5

18.04.2024 19:30

BG Darmstatt

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

2:3

18.04.2024 20:00

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

4:6

21.04.2024 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

21.04.2024 13:00

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

21.04.2024 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

0:7

21.04.2024 13:00

SKV Hähnlein II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

2:3

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Rohrbach

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

2:6

21.04.2024 15:00

BG Darmstatt

SV Weiterstadt II

4:2

23.04.2024 19:30

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

2:3

28.04.2024 12:30

SV Weiterstadt II

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

8:0

28.04.2024 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

28.04.2024 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

28.04.2024 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

SV Rohrbach

28.04.2024 13:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

BG Darmstatt

1:7

30.04.2024 19:30

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

SKV Hähnlein II

6:0

05.05.2024 13:00

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

05.05.2024 13:00

SKV Hähnlein II

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

0:3

05.05.2024 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

3:2

05.05.2024 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

05.05.2024 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

SG Eiche Darmstadt

2:0

05.05.2024 15:00

BG Darmstatt

Hellas Darmstadt II

3:0

07.05.2024 19:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

TGB Darmstadt II

2:2

07.05.2024 19:30

SV Rohrbach

SV Weiterstadt II

0:3

08.05.2024 20:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

5:2

12.05.2024 12:00

SV Weiterstadt II

TGB Darmstadt II

3:0

12.05.2024 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

SKV Hähnlein II

12.05.2024 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

5:1

12.05.2024 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

BG Darmstatt

12.05.2024 13:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

3:7

12.05.2024 13:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

SV Rohrbach

3:0

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

6:1

18.05.2024 12:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

1:2

18.05.2024 13:00

TGB Darmstadt II

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

3:2

18.05.2024 13:00

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

18.05.2024 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

18.05.2024 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

18.05.2024 15:00

SV Rohrbach

Hellas Darmstadt II

0:6

21.05.2024 19:30

SKV Hähnlein II

SV Weiterstadt II

1:8

26.05.2024 13:00

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

26.05.2024 13:00

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

SG Eiche Darmstadt

26.05.2024 13:00

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

SV Rohrbach

26.05.2024 13:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

TGB Darmstadt II

1:1

26.05.2024 13:30

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

BG Darmstatt

1:8

26.05.2024 13:30

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

2:0

26.05.2024 15:00

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

SV Weiterstadt II

0:2

28.05.2024 19:00

SG Eiche Darmstadt

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

28.05.2024 19:00

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

SV Weiterstadt II

2:5

28.05.2024 19:00

BG Darmstatt

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

28.05.2024 19:30

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

12:0

28.05.2024 19:30

TGB Darmstadt II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

28.05.2024 19:30

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

2:0

28.05.2024 20:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

8:2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

28.05.2024 20:00

Hellas Darmstadt II

8

SKV Hähnlein II

2

Tabelle Kreisliga D Darmstadt

1. SV Weiterstadt II

61

2. SKG Nieder-Beerbach

56

3. BG Darmstatt

44

4. Hellas Darmstadt II

41

5. TSV Nieder-Ramstad.

38

6. SG Eiche Darmstadt

37

7. TGB Darmstadt II

35

8. SV Rohrbach

22

9. SKG Ober-Beerbach II

16

10. FC Sturm Darmstadt.

13

11. DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

11

12. SKV Hähnlein II

10

13. TSV Eschollbrücken.

0

14. FSV Schneppenhause.

0

15. FC Campus Darmstad.

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 44

Gestern Online: 299

Diesen Monat: 5389

Letzter Monat: 15035

Total: 156956