// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.08.2023 17:30

1. Mannschaft

TSG Messel

Hellas Darmstadt

0:2

13.08.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

TSV Wolfskehlen

4:2

15.08.2023 19:30

2. Mannschaft

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

Hellas Darmstadt II

7:2

24.08.2023 19:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

Hellas Darmstadt II

27.08.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

SV Weiterstadt II

2:3

27.08.2023 15:30

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

VFB Ginsheim II

4:1

03.09.2023 13:30

2. Mannschaft

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

1:4

03.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV 1899 Goddelau

Hellas Darmstadt

1:3

06.09.2023 20:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

0:4

10.09.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

SG Eiche Darmstadt

1:2

10.09.2023 15:30

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

SV Traisa

3:1

17.09.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

17.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

Germ. Eberstadt

5:3

21.09.2023 20:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Hahn

Hellas Darmstadt

3:0

24.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim

Hellas Darmstadt

0:3

27.09.2023 20:00

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

SV 07 Nauheim

4:2

01.10.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

3:0

08.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim

Hellas Darmstadt

1:3

15.10.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

BG Darmstatt

5:2

15.10.2023 15:30

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

SG Arheilgen

2:0

22.10.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

0:6

22.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Dornheim

Hellas Darmstadt

2:3

25.10.2023 20:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

29.10.2023 15:30

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

FV Hellas Rüsselsheim

1:0

05.11.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

TGB Darmstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

0:6

05.11.2023 12:30

1. Mannschaft

SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt

1:2

12.11.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

3:0

12.11.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

VfR Groß-Gerau II

5:2

19.11.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKG Nieder-Beerbach

2:2

19.11.2023 15:30

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

TSG Messel

3:0

26.11.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

3:2

26.11.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Wolfskehlen

Hellas Darmstadt

3:0

29.11.2023 20:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

SV Rohrbach

3:2

25.02.2024 13:00

1. Mannschaft

VfR Groß-Gerau II

Hellas Darmstadt

0:1

03.03.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

TSV Eschollbrücken II zg.

03.03.2024 15:30

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

SV Hahn

3:2

10.03.2024 12:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Weiterstadt II

Hellas Darmstadt II

2:0

10.03.2024 13:00

1. Mannschaft

VFB Ginsheim II

Hellas Darmstadt

1:2

17.03.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

DJK-SSG Darmstadt II

3:2

17.03.2024 15:30

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

TSV 1899 Goddelau

1:0

24.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Traisa

Hellas Darmstadt

4:3

24.03.2024 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Eiche Darmstadt

Hellas Darmstadt II

0:1

07.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FSV Schneppenhausen II zg.

Hellas Darmstadt II

07.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Germ. Eberstadt

Hellas Darmstadt

3:3

14.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim

1:3

21.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Nauheim

Hellas Darmstadt

0:1

24.04.2024 20:00

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim

1:1

28.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

FC Campus Darmstadt zg.

02.05.2024 19:45

1. Mannschaft

SG Arheilgen

Hellas Darmstadt

3:3

05.05.2024 15:00

2. Mannschaft

BG Darmstatt

Hellas Darmstadt II

3:0

08.05.2024 20:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKG Ober-Beerbach II

5:2

12.05.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

FC Sturm Darmstadt II

5:1

12.05.2024 15:30

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

SG Dornheim

0:2

18.05.2024 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Rohrbach

Hellas Darmstadt II

0:6

18.05.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FV Hellas Rüsselsheim

Hellas Darmstadt

2:3

26.05.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

TGB Darmstadt II

1:1

26.05.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt II

5:3

28.05.2024 20:00

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

SKV Hähnlein II

8:2

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt

5

SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt II

3

2. Mannschaft

Hellas Darmstadt II

8

SKV Hähnlein II

2

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 246

Gestern Online: 364

Diesen Monat: 4392

Letzter Monat: 9416

Total: 165375